Finca Hotel El Guadual
Finca Hotel El Guadual Quimbaya villa offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as the Jesus Maria y Jose Parish, situated around 10 minutes away by car.
Also, the property is approximately 6 km from the farming Panaca Theme Park and approximately 4 km from the amusement park "Parque Los Arrieros".
This Quimbaya farm stay comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bath sheets are included for added comfort.
Finca Hotel El Guadual villa is equipped with coffee and tea making facilities for self-catering in a dining area.
- Airports
- El Eden International35 km
Facilities
General
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No cribs are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Finca Hotel El Guadual villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Finca Hotel El Guadual villa is $164. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Finca Hotel El Guadual villa?
Guests of Finca Hotel El Guadual villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 13:00. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Finca Hotel El Guadual villa?
Guests can stay at Finca Hotel El Guadual villa with their pets. - ❓
Is a hot tub provided at Finca Hotel El Guadual villa?
Yes, a public hot tub awaits guests at Finca Hotel El Guadual villa for their relaxation. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the farm stay?
While enjoying your stay at the farm stay, be sure to explore Quimbaya's main landmarks, including Parroquia Jesus Maria y Jose Church (4.1 km), the fun park "Parque Los Arrieros" (4 km), and Panaca Theme Park, which can be reached with a 15-minute drive.